KINNEAR & COMPANY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02848840

Registered office address
Groveley, Herons Lea, Copthorne, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 3HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LIMITED 28 Aug 1993 - 30 Sep 2003