BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OASIS DENTAL CARE (SOUTHERN) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02848490

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2019
due by 18 August 2019

Last statement dated 4 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DENCARE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 23 Sep 1993 - 29 Dec 2004
OPTICFORCE PLC 27 Aug 1993 - 23 Sep 1993