FKB ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 02847472

Registered office address
Unit 10 Quakers Coppice, Crewe Gates Farm Ind Est, Crewe, CW1 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2020
due by 6 October 2020

Last statement dated 25 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
FKB ELECTRICAL & SECURITY CONTRACTORS LIMITED 25 Aug 1993 - 13 Jan 1995