TOUCHSTONE LEARNING & SKILLS LTD

Company number 02847388

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ROXYWOOD LIMITED 24 Aug 1993 - 14 Jun 2005