SWALLOWTAIL UK LIMITED

Company number 02846943

Registered office address
16 Willow Way, Finchley, London, N3 2PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOWTAIL LIMITED 12 Oct 1995 - 16 Nov 2000
POP-TENT LIMITED 23 Aug 1993 - 12 Oct 1995