DXC UK (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

Company number 02846149

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 2 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CSC COMPUTER SCIENCES (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED 08 Jan 2010 - 01 Apr 2020
CSC INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 08 Jan 2010
PEARL GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 19 Aug 1993 - 02 Apr 2001