JUNIOR RECORDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02845878

Registered office address
55 Kentish Town Road, Camden Town, London, NW1 8NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2021
due by 2 September 2021

Last statement dated 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVERNWELL LIMITED 19 Aug 1993 - 31 Jan 1994