WEBSAY LIMITED

Company number 02845644

Registered office address
91 Clarence Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 0BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNMINSTER LIMITED 18 Aug 1993 - 30 Sep 1999