CREATIVE TRAVEL & EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02845563

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 31 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Aug 1993 - 25 Jul 1996