CONNAUGHT FACTSLINE LIMITED

Company number 02845178

Registered office address
Maple House, 11 Briar Road, Twickenham, Middlesex, TW2 6RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNAUGHT FACTLINE LIMITED 16 Aug 1993 - 23 Aug 1993