D H DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02844704

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYHEATH LIMITED 13 Aug 1993 - 15 Sep 1993