TAMEVIEW PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02844417

Registered office address
Genting Club Star City, Watson Road, Birmingham, B7 5SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ESSEX GAMING ACADEMY LIMITED 12 Dec 1996 - 07 Apr 1997
TAMEVIEW LIMITED 12 Aug 1993 - 12 Dec 1996