PRESTBURY WENTWORTH THREE LIMITED

Company number 02842550

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BALTIMORE TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Jul 2002 - 23 Jun 2004
DATA INNOVATION LIMITED 10 Sep 1993 - 04 Jul 2002
KEYCLIFF LIMITED 05 Aug 1993 - 10 Sep 1993