H. W. GROUP LTD.

Company number 02842542

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Clifton House, Bunnian Place, Basingstoke, England, RG21 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 16 December 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITES ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED 02 Sep 1993 - 06 Feb 2003
FIRSTCELL LIMITED 05 Aug 1993 - 02 Sep 1993