APS-SELECT LIMITED

Company number 02842310

Registered office address
57 Putney Bridge Road, London, England, SW18 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FULLBRIGHT (UK) LIMITED 04 Aug 1993 - 15 Sep 1993