WILTON REST HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02842262

Registered office address
Coach House Hassobury, Farnham, Bishop's Stortford, England, CM23 1JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTCHARM LIMITED 04 Aug 1993 - 15 Sep 1993