BERNHARDT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02842178

Registered office address
Faulkner House, Victoria Street, St Albans, Herts., AL1 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALISED CATERING EQUIPMENT LIMITED 04 Aug 1993 - 15 Mar 1996