SCOMAC CATERING EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02841935

Registered office address
Unitech House, Prospect Rd, Burntwood, Staffordshire, WS7 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITECH MACHINING SERVICES LIMITED 06 Mar 2007 - 09 Jan 2009
UNITECH SIGNS AND SCREENPRINT LIMITED 03 Aug 1993 - 06 Mar 2007