EVERPRIME LIMITED

Company number 02840336

Registered office address
Pwc 8th Floor, Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 June 2018
due by 8 July 2018

Last statement dated 24 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC CONSTRUCTION MAJOR PROJECTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 28 Jul 1993 - 05 May 1998