CROWN GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02838854

Registered office address
110/112 Lancaster Road, Barnet, England, EN4 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN GROUP PROTECTION LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 13 Mar 1996