EASILIFT (MATERIAL HANDLING) LIMITED

Company number 02838720

Registered office address
Pembroke House Penistone Road, Kirkburton, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD8 0LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MODELFIELD LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 09 Aug 1993