PRIORY OLD SCHOOLS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02838284

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 25 Jun 2007
PRIORY CHILDCARE SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jul 1995 - 15 May 2003
JACQUES HALL FOUNDATION LIMITED 24 Dec 1993 - 31 Jul 1995
DIPLEMA 281 LIMITED 22 Jul 1993 - 24 Dec 1993