CHASE DE VERE PRIVATE CLIENT TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02835220

Registered office address
60 New Broad Street, London, EC2M 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AWD PRIVATE CLIENT TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 01 May 2013
THOMSON'S TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jul 1993 - 01 Nov 2004