PROTEC THE CAP COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02834906

Registered office address
Rmt, Gosforth Park Avenue, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTEC PLASTIC PROTECTORS LIMITED 02 Aug 1993 - 21 Jul 1999
TOKENMATCH LIMITED 09 Jul 1993 - 02 Aug 1993