BLACK TULIP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02834444

Registered office address
62 Oak Avenue, South Shields, Tyne And Wear, NE34 7NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTYLE CONSERVATORIES LIMITED 08 Jul 1993 - 11 Jul 2003