BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPRING IT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02833211

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIREDEAN LIMITED 05 Jul 1993 - 06 Apr 2000