BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STUART AND MCINTOSH LIMITED

Company number 02832873

Registered office address
Votec House, Hambridge Lane, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 5TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2019
due by 13 July 2019

Last statement dated 29 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COWLEIGH LIMITED 29 Jun 1993 - 14 Jan 2008