ULTRA ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 02830397

Registered office address
35 Portman Square, London, United Kingdom, W1H 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (886) LIMITED 25 Jun 1993 - 27 Aug 1993