SOUTH QUAY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02830131

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1303 LIMITED 24 Jun 1993 - 17 Sep 1993