AMEC TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02830098

Registered office address
Booths Park Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, WA16 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1285 LIMITED 24 Jun 1993 - 16 Jul 1993