DUNSTER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02826968

Registered office address
MOORFIELDS CORPORATE RECOVERY LLP, 88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSPAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Jun 1993 - 08 Dec 1993