ELTA AUTOMOTIVE LTD

Company number 02826734

Registered office address
27 Roman Way, Coleshill, West Midlands, B46 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ELTA LIGHTING LTD 09 Nov 1995 - 23 Jul 2013
MOATACRE LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 09 Nov 1995