THE COLONNADES LIMITED

Company number 02826672

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAYFORM PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Jul 1993 - 20 Aug 1997
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES LIMITED 13 Jul 1993 - 27 Jul 1993
BADGESUBMIT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 13 Jul 1993