QUONDAM ESTATES II LIMITED

Company number 02826664

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FISCAL ESTATES II LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 17 Jul 1997