ELLISON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02826536

Registered office address
Higham House C/O Connected Voice, Higham Place, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTPRIZE LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 29 Jul 1993