ANSTON TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02826318

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BWD PENSIONEER TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 21 May 1996 - 02 Aug 2002
BWD PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 26 Apr 1996 - 21 May 1996
FRESHQUEST LIMITED 11 Jun 1993 - 26 Apr 1996