EURO-INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02825850

Registered office address
3 Roseneath, Bramhall, Stockport, Cheshire, SK7 3LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
AJAX BULMAK UK LIMITED 10 Jun 1993 - 12 Jun 1995