THE ULANOV PARTNERSHIP LTD.

Company number 02825832

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 June 2020
due by 5 August 2020

Last statement dated 24 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ULANOV PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 10 Jun 1993 - 07 Sep 1993