CRAEGMOOR LIMITED

Company number 02825572

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR GROUP LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 30 Oct 2009
CRAEGMOOR HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jun 1993 - 08 Sep 2000