VALENT APPLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02825184

Registered office address
Quality House, Unit 4 Spring Lane, Willenhall, WV12 4HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MMIC EOD LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 29 Apr 2016
MEDICAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION CONSULTANTS LIMITED 30 Oct 1996 - 21 Dec 2000
HAZLEWOODS MMIC LIMITED 08 Jun 1993 - 30 Oct 1996