SURREY COMBINED UTILITIES AND POWER LIMITED

Company number 02825034

Registered office address
Senate House, University Of Surrey, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 7XH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENSWAY LIMITED 08 Jun 1993 - 12 Jul 1994