CLOSE-UP LIMITED

Company number 02823647

Registered office address
2 Butlers Close, Lockerley, Romsey, Hampshire, SO51 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 27 May 1993 - 29 Jul 1994