PATRIOT AVIATION (CHARTER) LIMITED

Company number 02822611

Registered office address
Anson House, Coventry Airport West, Coventry, CV8 3AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURMAN AVIATION (CHARTER) LIMITED 28 May 1993 - 31 Jan 2002