ESPIAL LIMITED

Company number 02822565

Registered office address
Imperium, Imperial Way, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ANT SOFTWARE LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 15 Feb 2013
ANT LTD. 28 May 1993 - 07 Mar 2005