REACH EUROPE LTD

Company number 02822455

Registered office address
Suite 1 3rd Floor, 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELSTRA (UK) LIMITED 13 Aug 1993 - 06 Mar 2001
FENBAY LIMITED 28 May 1993 - 13 Aug 1993