BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAMELOT GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02822300

Registered office address
Tolpits Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 9RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2019
due by 10 June 2019

Last statement dated 27 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMELOT INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 21 Aug 2007
CISL LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 09 Aug 2000
CAMELOT HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Jul 1993 - 12 Jan 1998
BARLEYFLAME LIMITED 27 May 1993 - 30 Jul 1993