FORGE ARCHITECTS AND SURVEYORS LIMITED

Company number 02821483

Registered office address
6-8 Cole Street, London, SE1 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORGE CHARTERED ARCHITECTS AND SURVEYORS LIMITED 11 Aug 1993 - 09 Mar 1994
EWACE LIMITED 25 May 1993 - 11 Aug 1993