ABERCORN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02820861

Registered office address
Rmt, Gosforth Park Avenue, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERCORN ROOFING LIMITED 24 May 1993 - 21 Jun 1994