ELECTRONIC VISUALS LIMITED

Company number 02820489

Registered office address
18 Farnborough Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E V LIMITED 21 May 1993 - 31 Oct 1993