CHLEO LIMITED

Company number 02820044

Registered office address
Orpenham Farm, Winding Wood, Kintbury, Hungerford, Berkshire, RG17 9RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL PUBLISHING (SW) LIMITED 21 Jul 1993 - 04 Nov 1997
GAILYDRAFT LIMITED 20 May 1993 - 21 Jul 1993